Uitslag 52e NOL

#
Startnr.
Equipe
Etappe 1
Etappe 2
Ex AequoTotaalKampioenschapspunten
StrafptnTijdStrafptnTijdRPBestuurderNavigator
11Carl Verboom & Rutger Kwant3000020502727
212Arjen Bosman & Bas de Rijk0030030126023
6Rene van der Borch & Jurgen Donders003003016602323
47Albert Boekel & Joep Wanders00900171071818
515Marius Hoogendam & Erik Bruens6036001313616
64Douwe van Weelderen & Steven Halbertsma300900301501515
79Ferry Flinterman & Joost van de Klashors30012003018014
814Arthur Gräper & Michael van Beukering90060130181
93Francis Schutten & Frank Schutten6001200302101212
105Tim van der Werf & Herman Wassenaar90012003022401111
16Koen Bender & Maarten Verweij1200900308240
1211Gerrit Teerink & Bert Smeitink150012003030099
1310Bas Hoogendoorn & Jeroen Pepplinkhuizen15002100303908
1413Peter Staal & Dik Vervoort180018053039577
158Maries Dinaux & Eric van Straaten330015003051066
162Margreet Op 't Hof & Paul Hooiveld540018003075055
52e NOL - Expert
#St.nrEquipeEtappe 1Etappe 2Ex AequoTotaalKampioenschapspunten
Str.pntTijdStr.pntTijdRPBestuurderNavigator
121Simon Suesan & Simon M Suesan300300309027
240Cees de Boer & Niels De Boer600600301150
49Martine Peterse & Saco de Vries300900309150
34Hans Onkenhout & Mischa Bart30090030141502323
48Wouter Muller Kobold & Emile de Boer3009003016150
36Coen Van & Ton Hillen3009003021150
39Ruud van Tellingen & Gerrit van Beek60060030271502323
843Frans van Diepeningen & Saskia van Diepeningen600607301571313
950Ries van der Pouw Kraan & Wesley de Bree9006001016012
1051Ronald Melieste & Nico Slappendel600900301801111
1132Jolt Bosch & Robert Michel12003017301971010
1237Kok van de Wetering & Folkert Kamp6001200301021099
42Eric Ligtenberg & Anniek Ligtenberg1200600301621099
35Bob Senden & Luuk Senden1800003023210
30Nadja Cottenie & Annelies Schoonman15003003024210
1628Gert Jan Gijsbertsen & Peter Rozenboom120060230212
1753Arnold Bos & Frank Wilschut900909302194
1852Harry Zwiers & Andries Kuipers9009011302213
1931Simon van Hoeve & Suzan van Hoeve904901130225
2046Wim Broens & Anjo Otten12009002923911
2123Frans Hazekamp & Jan van Leeuwen90012003024011
2254Edgar Hoogendoorn & Erik Pastoor60018041425811
2338Diederik Pauli & Frank Pauli60018012302821
2441Michiel Capelle & Wim van Lieshout2100600302230011
27Johan Goorhuis & Paul Tempelaars18009003027300
24Peter Groen & Jeroen Groen180090030993001
2733Matthy van Oudheusden & Marco van den Hoorn2100601303011
2855Gerwin Oldenbroek & Piet-Hein Eldering2100908303381
2922Coert Kleijwegt & Christian de Krom150241501930373
3047Arie Hup & Jan Hup6072702130388
3144Robert Jan van Egmond & Sidney Hiele150027030308480
29Jeroen Pots & Desiree Pots210024003024480
3326Robert Loman & Jur Elzinga3000180230512
3445Maaike Hensbergen & Gino Lens300----DNF
3525John Hoogendoorn & Laurens Hoogendoorn600----DNF
52e NOL - Sport
#St.nrEquipeEtappe 1Etappe 2Ex AequoTotaalKampioenschapspunten
Str.pntTijdStr.pntTijdRPBestuurderNavigator
1110Geurt Meijer & Jos Meijer3003008682727
2105Gerard van den Top & Zwaag Terlouw6000030179023
101Marc van Beuningen & John Kusters30030030189023
4103Folkert Jan Boersma & Dirk Boersma90001211121818
5104Maas van de Haar & Johan van Veenschoten600302301221616
6102Gerrit Wolfswinkel & Nico Mantel600900301801515
7114Tom van Lieshout & Elena van Lieshout9001200302240
117Kaj Bakker & Thijs Fris9001200301124014
107Eelco Kunst & Marcel Kunst1200900301424014
10109Dion Walet & Eric-Maarten Edixhove150060230242
11116Job Oprel & Andre Lugtenburg150090030270
12108Berry Metselaar & Roel Wiewel120018003033099
13106John van der Laan & Michel van Hattum21001200302360
111Roel Schurink & Jeroen Troost120021003013360
15112Richard Woudenberg & Rene Kluver3300240230602
16113Johan van Arkel & Chanine Bos3300270030630
17115Niek Lichtenberg & Tom Koosterman4200240030690
52e NOL - Tour

Teamuitslag 52e NOL

Team 1Rallykroket 1Punten
2Margreet Op ‘T Hof & Paul Hooiveld54
3Francis Schutten & Frank Schutten69
1Carl Verboom & Rutger Kwant100
6Rene Van Der Borch & Jurgen Donders90
Totaal259
Team 2ROHAC 1Punten
15Marius Hoogendam & Erik Bruens82
11Gerrit Teerink & Bert Smeitink62
12Arjen Bosman & Bas De Rijk95
14Arthur Gräper & Michael Van Beukering72
Totaal249
Team 3Rallykroket 3Punten
9Ferry Flinterman & Joost Van De Klashors75
22Coert Kleijwegt & Christian De Krom39
44Robert Jan Van Egmond & Sidney Hiele37
23Frans Hazekamp & Jan Van Leeuwen47
10Bas Hoogendoorn & Jeroen Pepplinkhuizen60
Totaal182

Copyright © 1933 - 2021 AMAC. All rights reserved.