Sportklasse Navigatoren 2019

PositieNaam12345678910TotaalMeetellend
1Rutger Kwant232723231324182727205151
2Bas de Rijk2720272320152720179144
3Frank Schutten231812242727122015178139
4Jürgen Donders2318207162024128121
5Edwin Roos152013161323100100
6Gerrit van Beek2771881313916912096
7Robbert-Jan Koebrugge13682042311129787
8Herman Wassenaar181110209147372
9Harro van der Vlught231182367171
10Joep Wanders231418157070
11Dik Vervoort12131414756565
12Steven Halbertsma81612246060
13Joost van de Klashorst15424111015655
14Joke Beck411018185151
15Henk Ledderhof102413125050
16Thijs de Beus27235050
17Bert Smeitink1117274646
18Otto van Blaricum13251321034846
19Paul van de Riet271364646
20Mark Kamp1510154040
21Marion Woud16203636
22René van Brandenburg11171161103836
23Folkert Kamp128153535
24Jan Voskuijl1112123535
25Jos Jurriëns24113535
26Nina Dinaux1013563434
27Jaap Jongman91593333
28Wouter vd Veen9243333
29Peter Lutgendorf131115113232
30Yvonne Leenaars11414715113532
31Laurens Hoogendoorn20103030
32Erik Pastoor3637552929
33Gijsbert van Rooijen101162727
34Michael Meerlo1911512727
35Auke van de Brink81352626
36Henny Sweering111132525
37Dirk Boersma211171212524
38Jacques Limpens242424
39Hilde den Boer2012121
40Jos Kaats71131812221
41Karin Baars10102020
42Ronald Jans202020
43Ruut van Schie61121919
44Edwin Doeven181818
45Eric Bruêns181818
46Marcel Schoneveld181818
47Jeroen Schouten141111717
48Mischa Bart111411717
49Joris jennen161616
50Willem van Leeuwen161616
51Frans van der Vliet1141515
52Eric van Straaten681414
53Erik Hartman141414
54Paul Hooiveld141414
55Chris Kuypers131313
56Onno den Boer131313
57Robert Weitmann491313
58Jacqueline Zuiderwijk121212
59Hiske Braaksma111111
60Boele Braaksma2799
61Ronald van Weelde999
62Ferry Flinterman51288
63Rik Aalders888
64Sjaak Severs1788
65Arno van Houtum777
66Maarten Aukema777
67Raymond van der Meij777
68Robert Michel11121177
69Jaap Reineking555
70Nico Gerrits2355
71Baptiest Coopmans444
72Henco Bouwman2133
73Maarten Kalk333
74Redmer van Delden11133
75Mariëlle Vehmeyer222
76Sjaak Cornelissen222
77Ton den Uyl1122
78Anjo Otten111
79Bart Wassingmaat111
80Flok Boer111
81Frank Wildschut111
82Gert Poolen111
83Irene Blauwkuip111
84Jan van Leeuwen111
85Kaj Bakker111
86Maikel van Herel111
87Paul Göbel111

Copyright © 1933 - 2019 AMAC. All rights reserved.