Tourklasse Navigatoren 2019

PositieNaam12345678910TotaalMeetellend
1Daniëlle Corbijn162727162327136136
2Annemiek Onderberg-de Haan16131313232727132119
3Anniek Ligtenberg2092323181615124115
4Nico Mantel202781610131210698
5Dirk Vermeulen231192145959
6Karine Valk23234646
7Peter Berveling7516164444
8Gep Hoekstra12106134141
9Jeff Senden12162828
10Robert Michel232323
11Gerrit Wolfswinkel9132222
12Bart Wassingmaat181818
13Kees Goossen181818
14Jeroen Warmerdam161616
15Ferry Flinterman151515
16Henk Hol151515
17Peter Spaan141414
18Dick Everaarts1111212
19Herman Brand111111
20Francesco Huitema999
21John Leurs999
22Marco van den Hoorn777
23Ruben Huitema777
24Ger Poolen666
25Evert Westerink555
26Gert-Jan van Eck111
27Hans Stoffels111
28Heimen van Diest111
29Henriëtte Verkade111
30Noortje Gerkes111
31Okkie Mellaard111
32Tineke Hol111

Copyright © 1933 - 2019 AMAC. All rights reserved.