Sportklasse Bestuurders 2020/21

(De beste 4 resultaten zijn geteld.)

PlaatsNaamKL 08-01-2020KL 19-02-2020KL 16-09-2020KL 26-06-2021KL 15-09-2021GVR 16-10-2021TOTAALmeetellende ritten
1Hans van der Kooij272320209090
2Patrick van Putten16271614209379
3Francis Schutten2727247878
4Peter Staal2727127118477
5Carl Verboom16152714148672
6René Roelofs142714146969
7Edgar Hoogendoorn27614115858
8René van der Borch tot Verwolde7156275555
9René Klement24244848
10Tim van der Werf327144444
11Gerrit Teerink20234343
12Peter Segers1311133737
13Kok van de Wetering3611153535
13Ruud van Tellingen116183535
15Jolt Bosch171472929
15Richard Onderberg691312929
17Gijsbert van Rooijen272727
17Hiske Braaksma11162727
17Maries Dinaux11162727
17Simon Suesan272727
21Margreet op 't Hof10152525
22Steven Halbertsma232323
23Jack Boshuizen6152121
23Joris Jennen5162121
23Paul Göbel36932121
26Jan de Beus202020
26Peter Lutgendorf11182020
28Gerrit van Beek181818
28Klaes Meekma161011818
28Ronald Melieste181818
31Hiltje van Blaricum6101616
32Hanja Jonker1411515
32Jaap Beck151515
32Paul Eering151515
35Niels Besse131313
36Laurent Le Guevel121212
37Folkert Kamp111111
37Henk Ledderhof111111
37Jeff Senden111111
40Peter Groen999
41Annemiek van Beersum888
42Gert-Jan Polman555
42Ries van der Pouw Kraan555
44Albert Boekel444
44Dirk Boersma444
44Joris Odink444
44Wim van de Lagemaat444
48Peter van de Molen333
49Rick Stuyling1122
50André van Rooijen111
50Gert Veldhuis111
50Kees-Jan Honig111
50Paul Visscher111
50Piet-Hein Eldering111
50Rob Koebrugge111
50Robert Rebergen111
50Ron van Mechelen111
50Wim Broens111

Copyright © 1933 - 2021 AMAC. All rights reserved.