Sportklasse Navigatoren 2020/21

(De beste 4 resultaten zijn geteld.)

PlaatsNaamKL 08-01-2020KL 19-02-2020KL 16-09-2020KL 26-06-2021KL 15-09-2021GVR 16-10-2021TOTAALmeetellende ritten
1Bas de Rijk272320202311393
2Joost van de Klashorst16271614209379
3Frank Schutten2727247878
4Dik Vervoort27271276119077
5Jürgen Donders715627278276
6Rutger Kwant161527147272
7Harro van der Vlught142714146969
8Erik Pastoor2761411157367
9Paul Hooiveld1311131416168359
10Henk Ledderhof1514245353
11Jaap Jongman1114244949
12Steven Halbertsma275164848
13Herman Wassenaar327144444
14Edwin Roos116203737
15Gerrit van Beek116183535
16Annemiek Onderberg-de Haan691312929
17Robert Michel171462828
18André van de Geijn272727
18Nina Dinaux11162727
20Jacques Limpens242424
21Joris Jennen232323
22Chris Kuypers36932121
22Michael Meerlo6152121
24Dirk Boersma36112020
24Peter van der Molen11182020
24Thijs de Beus202020
27Nico Slappendel1181919
28Gijsbert van Rooijen181818
28Yvonne Leenaars161011818
30Otto van Blaricum6101616
31Folkert Kamp151515
31Joep Wanders151515
31Joke Beck151515
34Henny Sweering131313
35Bert Smeitink121212
35Sjaak Severs121212
37Joris Odink111111
37Mark Kamp111111
37Paul van de Riet111111
40Jan Voskuijl101010
41Eric van Straaten888
41Karin Baars888
43Maurits Cassee1455
44Folkert Jan Boersma444
44Joep Wanders444
44Klazien van de Lagemaat444
47Peter Lutgendorf333
48Annemiek Scholten1122
48Gert Poolen222
50Anjo Otten111
50Ben van der Rijst111
50Flok Boer111
50Jeff Senden111
50Marco van den Hoorn111
50Redmer van Delden111
50Robbert-Jan Koebrugge111
50Wilma van den Heuvel111

Copyright © 1933 - 2021 AMAC. All rights reserved.