Tourklasse Navigatoren 2020/21

(De beste 4 resultaten zijn geteld.)

PlaatsNaamKL 08-01-2020KL 19-02-2020KL 16-09-2020KL 26-06-2021KL 15-09-2021GVR 16-10-2021TOTAALmeetellende ritten
1Anniek Ligtenberg182723162010488
2Johan van Veenschoten1423272089284
3Arnold Mol18181812232311282
4Bart Wassingmaat182711106666
5Nico Mantel10272076464
6Jos Meijer141520105959
7Dirk Vermeulen1415121515756
8Evert van Veenschoten14132727
9Roel Wiewel61252323
10Jeroen Warmerdam202020
11Robert Michel161616
12Berthil Westerink101010
12Robbert Zonneveld101010
14Fons Kurvers444
15Maurits Cassee333
16Bert Haasjes111
16Kees Goossen111
16Okkie Millaard111
16Rob Klaarenbeek111

Copyright © 1933 - 2021 AMAC. All rights reserved.