Sportklasse Bestuurders 2020

PositieNaam12345678910TotaalTotaal meetellend
1Francis Schutten27275454
2Peter Staal27275454
3Patrick van Putten16274343
4René Roelofs14274141
5Edgar Hoogendoorn2763333
6Carl Verboom16153131
7Hans van der Kooij272727
8Peter Segers13112424
9René Klement242424
10Jack Boshuizen6152121
11Ruud van Tellingen1161717
12Jaap Beck151515
13Niels Besse131313
14Peter Lutgendorf1111212
15Folkert Kamp111111
16Henk Ledderhof111111
17Hiske Braaksma111111
18Maries Dinaux111111
19Kok van de Wetering3699
20René van der Borch tot Verwolde777
21Hiltje van Blaricum666
22Richard Onderberg666
23Albert Boekel444
24Paul Göbel333
25Tim van der Werf333
26Jolt Bosch111
27Klaes Meekma111
28Paul Visscher111
29Rick Stuyling111
30Rob Koebrugge111
31Robert Rebergen111

Copyright © 1933 - 2019 AMAC. All rights reserved.