Sportklasse Bestuurders 2020

PositieNaam12345678910TotaalTotaal meetellend
1Francis Schutten2727247878
2Peter Staal2727126666
3Patrick van Putten1627165959
4Carl Verboom1615275858
5René Roelofs1427145555
6Hans van der Kooij27235050
7Peter Segers1311133737
8Ruud van Tellingen116183535
9Edgar Hoogendoorn2763333
10René Klement242424
11René van der Borch tot Verwolde7152222
12Jack Boshuizen6152121
13Jan de Beus202020
14Kok van de Wetering36112020
15Peter Lutgendorf11182020
16Jaap Beck151515
17Richard Onderberg691515
18Niels Besse131313
19Folkert Kamp111111
20Henk Ledderhof111111
21Hiske Braaksma111111
22Maries Dinaux111111
23Margreet op 't Hof101010
24Paul Göbel3699
25Jolt Bosch1788
26Hiltje van Blaricum666
27Joris Jennen555
28Albert Boekel444
29Joris Odink444
30Tim van der Werf333
31Klaes Meekma111
32Paul Visscher111
33Rick Stuyling111
34Rob Koebrugge111
35Robert Rebergen111

Copyright © 1933 - 2019 AMAC. All rights reserved.