Sportklasse Navigatoren 2020

PositieNaam12345678910TotaalTotaal meetellend
1Frank Schutten2727247878
2Dik Vervoort2727126666
3Joost van de Klashorst1627165959
4Rutger Kwant1615275858
5Harro van der Vlught1427145555
6Bas de Rijk27235050
7Paul Hooiveld1311133737
8Gerrit van Beek116183535
9Erik Pastoor2763333
10Steven Halbertsma2753232
11Jacques Limpens242424
12Jürgen Donders7152222
13Michael Meerlo6152121
14Dirk Boersma36112020
15Peter van der Molen11182020
16Thijs de Beus202020
17Edwin Roos1161717
18Annemiek Onderberg-de Haan691515
19Henk Ledderhof151515
20Joke Beck151515
21Henny Sweering131313
22Jaap Jongman111111
23Joris Odink111111
24Mark Kamp111111
25Nina Dinaux111111
26Paul van de Riet111111
27Jan Voskuijl101010
28Chris Kuypers3699
29Robert Michel1788
30Otto van Blaricum666
31Maurits Cassee1455
32Joep Wanders444
33Herman Wassenaar333
34Annemiek Scholten111
35Jeff Senden111
36Nico Slappendel111
37Robbert-Jan Koebrugge111
38Yvonne Leenaars111

Copyright © 1933 - 2019 AMAC. All rights reserved.