Sportklasse Navigatoren 2020

PositieNaam12345678910TotaalTotaal meetellend
1Dik Vervoort27275454
2Frank Schutten27275454
3Joost van de Klashorst16274343
4Harro van der Vlught14274141
5Erik Pastoor2763333
6Rutger Kwant16153131
7Bas de Rijk272727
8Steven Halbertsma272727
9Jacques Limpens242424
10Paul Hooiveld13112424
11Michael Meerlo6152121
12Edwin Roos1161717
13Gerrit van Beek1161717
14Henk Ledderhof151515
15Joke Beck151515
16Henny Sweering131313
17Peter van der Molen1111212
18Jaap Jongman111111
19Joris Odink111111
20Mark Kamp111111
21Nina Dinaux111111
22Paul van de Riet111111
23Dirk Boersma3699
24J├╝rgen Donders777
25Annemiek Onderberg-de Haan666
26Otto van Blaricum666
27Joep Wanders444
28Chris Kuypers333
29Herman Wassenaar333
30Annemiek Scholten111
31Jeff Senden111
32Maurits Casser111
33Nico Slappendel111
34Robbert-Jan Koebrugge111
35Robert Michel111
36Yvonne Leenaars111

Copyright © 1933 - 2019 AMAC. All rights reserved.