Tourklasse Bestuurders 2020

PositieNaam12345678910TotaalTotaal meetellend
1Eric Ligtenberg2318276868
2Ferry Flinterman1827115656
3Mel van Ommen Kloeke1818185454
4Geurt Meijer1415204949
5Gerrit Wolfswinkel10273737
6Maas van de Haar14233737
7Ron Jordaan18153333
8Atte Roskam14152929
9Jelderik Schutz272727
10Mark Albers202020
11Wouter Eerkens161616
12Jan Kous141414
13Mark Spanbroek141414
14Arnold Heslenfeld121212
15Marcel Schoneveld121212
16Bert van Engelenhoven101010
17Evert Westerink101010
18Francesco Huitema101010
19Berry Metselaar666

Copyright © 1933 - 2019 AMAC. All rights reserved.