Sport Bestuurders 2022

(De beste 6 resultaten zijn geteld.)

PositieNaam12345678910Totaal
1Francis SchuttenNiet verreden2723272327271218154
2Carl Verboom2720232018242727148
3Patrick van Putten271169271292
4Ruud van Tellingen2710107142391
5Margreet op 't Hof14718181851388
5René van der Borch tot Verwolde2718232088
7Albert Boekel1527182787
8Kok van de Wetering2791515119986
9Hans van der Kooij1327181674
10Eric Ligtenberg13121339858
11Henk Ledderhof2716750
12Edgar Hoogendoorn159911044
13Tim van der Werf16161143
14Hans Onkenhout862337
14Peter Staal1571537
16René Roelofs71311536
17Peter Lutgendorf13651135
18Gijsbert van Rooijen718934
19Diederik Struijk951832
19Gerrit Teerink23932
21Simon Suesan2727
22Annemiek van Beersum111425
23Steven Halbertsma2424
24Laurent le Guevel2323
24Wim van Lieshout32023
26Ronald Melieste111122
27Jolt Bosch101020
27Richard Onderberg92920
29John Hoogendoorn1818
29Mark Spanbroek1818
31André van de Geijn1515
31Douwe van Weelderen1515
31Pascal Giacomini10515
34Annemiek Onderberg-de Haan21214
35Frans van Diepeningen1313
36Go Wammes1212
36René Klement1212
36Ries van der Pouw Kraan1212
39Gelt Veldhuis99
40Maries Dinaux66
41Jaap Beck55
42Joris Odink44
42Norbert Ruepert44
44Harry Zwiers33
44Kees van Loon33
46Peter van de Molen22
47Bart van Wassingmaat11
47Coert Kleijwegt11
47Frans Hazekamp11
47Jeff Senden11
47Michiel Capelle11
47Peter Groen11
47Raymond van der Meij11
47Wim Broens11

Copyright © 1933 - 2021 AMAC. All rights reserved.