Sport Bestuurders 2022

(De beste 6 resultaten zijn geteld.)

PositieNaam12345678910Totaal
1Francis Schutten2723272327127
2Carl Verboom2720232018108
3Kok van de Wetering279151566
4Hans van der Kooij13271858
5Margreet op 't Hof147181857
6Ruud van Tellingen271010754
7Patrick van Putten27116953
8Henk Ledderhof2716750
9René van der Borch tot Verwolde271845
10Albert Boekel152742
11Eric Ligtenberg131213341
12Peter Lutgendorf13651135
13Diederik Struijk951832
14Tim van der Werf161632
15René Roelofs7131131
16Gijsbert van Rooijen71825
17Edgar Hoogendoorn15924
18Gerrit Teerink2323
19Laurent le Guevel2323
20Wim van Lieshout32023
21Mark Spanbroek1818
22André van de Geijn1515
23Pascal Giacomini10515
24Annemiek Onderberg-de Haan21214
25Hans Onkenhout8614
26Annemiek van Beersum1111
27Richard Onderberg9211
28Jolt Bosch1010
29Gelt Veldhuis99
30Jaap Beck55
31Norbert Ruepert44
32Bart van Wassingmaat11
33Raymond van der Meij11

Copyright © 1933 - 2021 AMAC. All rights reserved.