Sport Navigatoren 2022

(De beste 6 resultaten zijn geteld.)

PositieNaam12345678910Totaal
1Frank SchuttenNiet verreden2723272327271218154
2Rutger Kwant272023182727142
3Jürgen Donders27181427271820137
4Bas de Rijk132724142316117
5Joost van de Klashorst271169271412100
6Paul Hooiveld1314718181851394
7Gerrit van Beek27101071423591
8Remco Luksemburg15272769
9Folkert Kamp271679968
10Anniek Ligtenberg13121339858
11Erik Pastoor8159911052
12Herman Wassenaar16161143
13Dik Vervoort1571537
13Mischa Bart862337
15Peter van der Molen13651135
16André van de Geijn718934
17Bert Smeitink23932
18Ferry Flinterman6115628
19Karin Baars111425
20Erik Hartman2424
20Jos Jurriëns2424
20Marcel Schoneveld131124
23Sjaak Severs2323
24Nico Slappendel111122
25Annemiek Onderberg-de Haan92920
25Robert Michel101020
27Joep Wanders1818
27Laurens Hoogendoorn1818
29Erik Bruêns1616
30Gijsbert van Rooijen1515
30Henco Bouwman10515
30Steven Halbertsma1515
33Paul van de Riet1313
33Saskia van Diepeningen1313
35Henk Ledderhof1212
35Kees van Hattum1212
37Jeff Senden53311
38Jeroen Pepplinkhuizen819
39Eric van Straaten66
39Piet-Hein Eldering4116
39Ruut van Schie156
42Joke Beck55
43Ben van der Rijst44
43Boele Braaksma44
43Frank Wilschut44
46Maarten Kalk33
47Peter Lutgendorf22
48Richard Onderberg22
49Anjo Otten11
49Frank Pauli11
49Jan van Leeuwen11
49Marco van den Hoorn11
49Wim van Lieshout11

Copyright © 1933 - 2021 AMAC. All rights reserved.