Sport Navigatoren 2022

(De beste 6 resultaten zijn geteld.)

PositieNaam12345678910Totaal
1Frank Schutten2723272327127
2Rutger Kwant2720231888
3Jürgen Donders2718142786
4Paul Hooiveld13147181870
5Bas de Rijk13272464
6Gerrit van Beek271010754
7Joost van de Klashorst27116953
8Folkert Kamp2716750
9Remco Luksemburg152742
10Anniek Ligtenberg131213341
11Peter van der Molen13651135
12Erik Pastoor815932
13Herman Wassenaar161632
14André van de Geijn71825
15Erik Hartman2424
16Marcel Schoneveld131124
17Bert Smeitink2323
18Sjaak Severs2323
19Ferry Flinterman611522
20Gijsbert van Rooijen1515
21Henco Bouwman10515
22Mischa Bart8614
23Paul van de Riet1313
24Annemiek Onderberg-de Haan9211
25Jeff Senden53311
26Karin Baars1111
27Robert Michel1010
28Joke Beck55
29Ben van der Rijst44
30Piet-Hein Eldering44
31Richard Onderberg22
32Ruut van Schie11

Copyright © 1933 - 2021 AMAC. All rights reserved.