Tour Bestuurders 2022

(De beste 6 resultaten zijn geteld.)

PositieNaam12345678910Totaal
1Mel van Ommen KloekeNiet verreden152723271527134
2Folkert Jan Boersma231323271820124
3Geurt Meijer11162323162714119
4Jan Joost Kuenen201412271514102
5Berry Metselaar1516181420918101
6Maas van de Haar2315162781
7Gerrit Wolfswinkel2414201573
8Ron Jordaan231235
9Atte Roskam181533
10Bauke van Kalsbeek161531
11Bert van Engelenhoven151126
12Erik Pastoor2323
12Gerard van den Top2323
12Marc van Beuningen2323
15Mark van Son1818
15Wouter Hol1818
17André van Rooijen1515
17Henk Hol1515
19Eelco Kunst1414
19Ferry Flinterman1414
19Kaj Bakker1414
22Gert Hofsteenge1212
23Wilbert Koops99

Copyright © 1933 - 2021 AMAC. All rights reserved.