Tour Navigatoren 2022

(De beste 6 resultaten zijn geteld.)

PositieNaam12345678910Totaal
1Dirk BoersmaNiet verreden2327271323271820147
2Arnold Mol152723271527134
3Jos Meijer11162323162714119
4Roel Wiewel1516181420918101
5Johan van Veenschoten2315162781
6Nico Mantel2414201573
7Dirk Vermeulen181533
8Rogier van Kalsbeek161531
9Herman Brand151126
10Erik Lokhorst1818
Richard Onderberg1818
12Redmer van Delden1515
13Tineke Hol1515
14Egbertjan Duker1313
15Kaj Arne1212

Copyright © 1933 - 2021 AMAC. All rights reserved.