Sportklasse Bestuurders

PositieNaam12345678910TotaalMeetellend
1Carl Verboom23272323151324182727220151
2Francis Schutten231812242727122015178139
3Hans van der Kooij1271231527120115113
4René van der Borch tot Verwolde23181632071612115105
5Ruud van Tellingen2718813916910092
6Rob Koebrugge13682042311129787
7René Roelofs23118723167978
8Paul Eering231418157070
9Folkert Kamp241510156464
10Tim van der Werf18111020146464
11Peter Staal1213141455858
12Albert Boekel27275454
13Jaap Beck411018185151
14Jan de Beus27235050
15Gerrit Teerink201274848
16Gerard Schouten141271114545
17Joris Jennen812244444
18Kok van de Wetering211178111514744
19Erwin Berkhof16203636
20Maries Dinaux1013583636
21Margreet op 't Hof1112123535
22Jan Kuenen9243333
23Klaes Meekma11414715113532
24Patrick van Putten153111013131
25Jack Boshuizen31911513030
26John Hoogendoorn20103030
27Edgar Hoogendoorn3637552929
28Peter van de Molen11115112929
29Bert Smeitink272727
30Hanja Jonker14132727
31Paul Hooiveld17161102626
32Renger Guliker81352626
33Niels Besse111132525
34Harry Martens6182424
35René Klement242424
36Jacqueline Zuiderwijk232323
37Gauke Witteveen71131812222
38Annemiek van Beersum10102020
39Gerhard Fokkens202020
40Michiel van der Werf202020
41Onno den Boer202020
42Frans de Zoete181818
43Wouter Hol181818
44Hans Onkenhout111411717
45André van de Geijn161616
46Rob Vermaas7541616
47Steven Halbertsma161616
48Hiltje van Blaricum21031515
49Peter Segers1141515
50Marcel Vermeulen141414
51Paul Göbel131313
52Raymond van der Meij1121313
53Mark Kamp121212
54Boele Braaksma111111
55Simon Suesan111111
56Pascal Giacomini43211010
57Laurent Le Guevel1788
58Niels de Jongste888
59Hiske Braaksma777
60Joost Göttgens777
61Gijsbert van Rooijen666
62Mark Hagenzieker666
63Els Weiler555
64John Borst2355
65Jolt Bosch112155
66André van Rooijen11133
67Bart Wassingmaat1233
68Gert-Jan Polman333
69Kees van Loon333
70Bea Hubers222
71Dick Michel1122
72Marc van Beuningen1122
73Marion Woud1122
74Nico van Dord1122
75Peter Struyk1122
76Robert Rebergen222
77Bert Haasjes111
78Chris Kuypers111
79Ferry Flinterman111
80Frank Wilschut111
81Frans Hazekamp111
82Gert Veldhuis111
83Jeff Senden111
84Mark Spanbroek111
85Mark van Son111
86Peter Groen111
87Rob Klaarenbeek111
88Wim Broens111

Copyright © 1933 - 2019 AMAC. All rights reserved.