Sportklasse Bestuurders

PositieNaam12345678910TotaalMeetellend
1Carl Verboom232723239696
2Francis Schutten231812247777
3René van der Borch tot Verwolde23181636060
4Ruud van Tellingen271885353
5Gerard Schouten1412714343
6René Roelofs231184242
7Folkert Kamp24153939
8Paul Eering23143737
9Hans van der Kooij12712929
10Bert Smeitink272727
11Jan de Beus272727
12Peter Staal12132525
13Harry Martens6182424
14René Klement242424
15Margreet op 't Hof11122323
16Gerrit Teerink2012121
17Annemiek van Beersum10102020
18John Hoogendoorn202020
19Onno den Boer202020
20Tim van der Werf18112020
21Rob Koebrugge1361919
22Frans de Zoete181818
23Klaes Meekma11411616
24Jaap Beck41101515
25Hanja Jonker141414
26Raymond van der Meij1121313
27Mark Kamp121212
28Peter van de Molen1111212
29Boele Braaksma111111
30Maries Dinaux101010
31Edgar Hoogendoorn3699
32Gauke Witteveen71199
33Jan Kuenen999
34Patrick van Putten15399
35Joris Jennen888
36Niels de Jongste888
37Paul Hooiveld1788
38Renger Guliker888
39Pascal Giacomini4377
40Rob Vermaas777
41Mark Hagenzieker666
42Els Weiler555
43Kok van de Wetering211155
44Jack Boshuizen3144
45Bea Hubers222
46Hans Onkenhout1122
47John Borst222
48Jolt Bosch1122
49André van Rooijen111
50Dick Michel111
51Frans Hazekamp111
52Jeff Senden111
53Laurent Le Guevel111
54Marc van Beuningen111
55Marion Woud111
56Nico van Dord111
57Niels Besse111
58Peter Struyk111
59Rob Klaarenbeek111
60Wim Broens111

Copyright © 1933 - 2019 AMAC. All rights reserved.