Sportklasse Bestuurders

PositieNaam12345678910TotaalMeetellend
1Carl Verboom232723231513241827193147
2Francis Schutten2318122427271220163139
3Ren? van der Borch tot Verwolde231816320716103100
4Hans van der Kooij127123152719594
5Ruud van Tellingen27188139169191
6Rob Koebrugge136820423118579
7Ren? Roelofs2311872317373
8Paul Eering231418157070
9Tim van der Werf18111020146464
10Albert Boekel27275454
11Peter Staal121314145353
12Jan de Beus27235050
13Folkert Kamp2415104949
14Gerrit Teerink201274848
15Gerard Schouten141271114545
16Kok van de Wetering21117811154644
17Joris Jennen812244444
18Erwin Berkhof16203636
19Maries Dinaux1013583636
20Margreet op 't Hof1112123535
21Jaap Beck4110183333
22Jan Kuenen9243333
23Klaes Meekma1141471513432
24John Hoogendoorn20103030
25Patrick van Putten15311103030
26Jack Boshuizen3191152929
27Peter van de Molen11115112929
28Bert Smeitink272727
29Hanja Jonker14132727
30Renger Guliker81352626
31Niels Besse111132525
32Edgar Hoogendoorn363752424
33Harry Martens6182424
34Ren? Klement242424
35Jacqueline Zuiderwijk232323
36Gauke Witteveen71131812222
37Annemiek van Beersum10102020
38Gerhard Fokkens202020
39Michiel van der Werf202020
40Onno den Boer202020
41Frans de Zoete181818
42Wouter Hol181818
43Hans Onkenhout111411717
44Andr? van de Geijn161616
45Paul Hooiveld171611616
46Rob Vermaas7541616
47Peter Segers1141515
48Marcel Vermeulen141414
49Raymond van der Meij1121313
50Hiltje van Blaricum2101212
51Mark Kamp121212
52Boele Braaksma111111
53Simon Suesan111111
54Pascal Giacomini43211010
55Laurent Le Guevel1788
56Niels de Jongste888
57Joost G?ttgens777
58Gijsbert van Rooijen666
59Mark Hagenzieker666
60Els Weiler555
61John Borst2355
62Jolt Bosch112155
63Andr? van Rooijen11133
64Gert-Jan Polman333
65Kees van Loon333
66Bea Hubers222
67Dick Michel1122
68Marc van Beuningen1122
69Marion Woud1122
70Nico van Dord1122
71Peter Struyk1122
72Robert Rebergen222
73Bart Wassingmaat111
74Bert Haasjes111
75Chris Kuypers111
76Ferry Flinterman111
77Frank Wilschut111
78Frans Hazekamp111
79Gert Veldhuis111
80Jeff Senden111
81Mark Spanbroek111
82Mark van Son111
83Peter Groen111
84Rob Klaarenbeek111
85Wim Broens111

Copyright © 1933 - 2019 AMAC. All rights reserved.