Sportklasse Bestuurders

PltsNaam12345678910TotaalMeetellend
1Francis Schutten231812242727131131
2Carl Verboom232723231513124124
3René van der Borch tot Verwolde23181632078787
4Peter Staal121314145353
5Ruud van Tellingen271885353
6Hans van der Kooij1271235252
7Tim van der Werf181110205050
8René Roelofs2311874949
9Rob Koebrugge1368204747
10Gerard Schouten14127114444
11Folkert Kamp24153939
12Paul Eering23143737
13Albert Boekel272727
14Bert Smeitink272727
15Hanja Jonker14132727
16Jan de Beus272727
17Klaes Meekma1141472727
18Peter van de Molen111152727
19Niels Besse111132525
20Harry Martens6182424
21René Klement242424
22Margreet op 't Hof11122323
23Maries Dinaux10132323
24Gerrit Teerink2012121
25Annemiek van Beersum10102020
26John Hoogendoorn202020
27Joris Jennen8122020
28Michiel van der Werf202020
29Onno den Boer202020
30Frans de Zoete181818
31Wouter Hol181818
32Erwin Berkhof161616
33Jaap Beck41101515
34Jack Boshuizen31911414
35Gauke Witteveen711311313
36Raymond van der Meij1121313
37Edgar Hoogendoorn3631212
38Kok van de Wetering211171212
39Mark Kamp121212
40Rob Vermaas751212
41Boele Braaksma111111
42Jan Kuenen999
43Pascal Giacomini43299
44Patrick van Putten15399
45Paul Hooiveld17199
46Laurent Le Guevel1788
47Niels de Jongste888
48Renger Guliker888
49Gijsbert van Rooijen666
50Mark Hagenzieker666
51Els Weiler555
52Jolt Bosch112155
53André van Rooijen1122
54Bea Hubers222
55Hans Onkenhout1122
56John Borst222
57Marion Woud1122
58Bart Wassingmaat111
59Dick Michel111
60Ferry Flinterman111
61Frans Hazekamp111
62Jeff Senden111
63Marc van Beuningen111
64Mark Spanbroek111
65Nico van Dord111
66Peter Struyk111
67Rob Klaarenbeek111
68Wim Broens111

Copyright © 1933 - 2019 AMAC. All rights reserved.