Tourklasse Bestuurders

PltsNaam12345678910TotaalMeetellend
1Ruben Cuijpers1627271623109109
2Gerrit Wolfswinkel2027816108181
3Richard Onderberg16131313237878
4Mel van Ommen Kloeke182716137474
5Ron Jordaan1518914116767
6Eric Ligtenberg923235555
7Harm Swen27235050
8Bert van Engelenhoven141112626
9Jan Bos11142525
10Atte Roskam232323
11Steven Bleeker232323
12Anniek Ligtenberg202020
13Joop de Man181818
14Gijsbert van Rooijen161616
15Jeff Senden161616
16Maikel Walet161616
17Marco Achtereekte161616
18Mark Albers161616
19Boy Visser4111515
20Ad van Beurden121212
21Hiske Braaksma111111
22John van der Veer111111
23Henk Hol191010
24Robbert Zonneveld999
25Leen-Pieter Smit888
26Arnold Heslenfeld777
27Heimen van Diest666
28Peter Groen555
29Wouter Eerkens333
30Harry Stoffels111
31Ilona Reinke111
32Jaap Gerkes111
33Marcel Brounne111
34Marcel Fruytier111
35Siang Phoa111

Copyright © 1933 - 2019 AMAC. All rights reserved.