Tourklasse Bestuurders

PositieNaam12345678910TotaalMeetellend
1Ruben Cuijpers162727162327136136
2Mel van Ommen Kloeke18271613232018135122
3Richard Onderberg16131313232727132119
4Eric Ligtenberg92323181615104104
5Gerrit Wolfswinkel202781610131512121103
6Ron Jordaan151891411161219686
7Harm Swen2723146464
8Atte Roskam231191145858
9Steven Bleeker23234646
10Ad van Beurden12106134141
11Frans van Diepingen272727
12Bert van Engelenhoven141112626
13Jan Bos11142525
14Maikel Walet1682424
15Henk Hol19132323
16Jolt Bosch232323
17Ferry Flinterman181818
18Joop de Man181818
19Gijsbert van Rooijen161616
20Jeff Senden161616
21Marco Achtereekte161616
22Mark Albers161616
23Boy Visser4111515
24Gert Hofsteenge141414
25Eelco Kunst131313
26Wouter Eerkens3101313
27John van der Veer1111212
28Rob Zee121212
29Gerard van den Top111111
30Hiske Braaksma111111
31Miranda Leurs-Royackers999
32Robbert Zonneveld999
33Leen-Pieter Smit888
34Ries van der Pouw Kraan888
35Armand Schoonfeld777
36Arnold Heslenfeld777
37Francesco Huitema777
38Fer d'Arnaud666
39Heimen van Diest666
40Berthil Westerink555
41Peter Groen555
42Marcel Fruytier1122
43Harry Stoffels111
44Ilona Reinke111
45Jaap Gerkes111
46Marcel Brounne111
47Siang Phoa111

Copyright © 1933 - 2019 AMAC. All rights reserved.