Tourklasse Bestuurders

PositieNaam12345678910TotaalMeetellend
1Gerrit Wolfswinkel20278167171
2Ruben Cuijpers1627277070
3Ron Jordaan15189145656
4Richard Onderberg161313135555
5Harm Swen27235050
6Mel van Ommen Kloeke18274545
7Bert van Engelenhoven141112626
8Jan Bos11142525
9Steven Bleeker232323
10Anniek Ligtenberg202020
11Joop de Man181818
12Maikel Walet161616
13Marco Achtereekte161616
14Mark Albers161616
15Ad van Beurden121212
16John van der Veer111111
17Eric Ligtenberg999
18Robbert Zonneveld999
19Leen-Pieter Smit888
20Heimen van Diest666
21Peter Groen555
22Boy Visser444
23Wouter Eerkens333
24Harry Stoffels111
25Henk Hol111
26Ilona Reinke111
27Jaap Gerkes111
28Marcel Brounne111
29Marcel Fruytier111
30Siang Phoa111

Copyright © 1933 - 2019 AMAC. All rights reserved.